Logo de la Clínica de Mérida

Conmutador: +(999)9 421800

Ambulancia: +(999)9 383905/(999)3 513466 URGENCIAS: +(999)9 203914

Directorio Médico

Búsqueda rápida

Nombre Especialidad Teléfono Consultorio
Adrián Alejandro Ceballos Lopez Hematología y Medicina Interna 9-25-04-44 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1424 209
Adrián León Coronado Cardiología 400-84-48 / 942-18-00 Ext. 1364 309
Aida Rosa Pacheco Castro Servicios Ópticos 925-76-27 304
Alberto Antonio Cáceres Peniche Oftalmología 925-41-52 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1015 305
Alberto Centeno García Urología 925-04-44 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1424 209
Alberto Mejía Novelo Oncología 925-83-33 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1162 213
Alejandro Millet Molina Oftalmología 925-69-44 310
Angélica Lupi Benavides Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Antonio Reyes Ortega Patología 942-18-00 EXT. 1207
Ariel Castillo Moguel Pediatría-Neumología Cel: 9993-57-74-05 113
Armando Manuel Bolio Oses Anestesiología 942-18-00 EXT. 1215
Avelino Paredes Lara Hematología 925-40-75 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1154 Banco de sangre
Avelino Paredes Recio Hematología 925-40-75 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1154 Banco de sangre
Carlos Escalante Alcalá Medicina Interna 925-02-51 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1348 422
Carlos Gonzalo Rosel Gómez Medicina Interna 920-11-00 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1429 229
Carlos Guillermo Rodríguez Odontología 925-46-65 210
Carlos Humberto Trujillo Mattar Ginecología 925-41-76 212
César Humberto Briceño Navarrete Pediatría 925-49-54 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1399 103
Delio Ceballos Bojórquez Oncología 925-83-33 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1162 213
Dennis Charles Nelson Rubio Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Deny Eljure Abourjaily Medicina Interna 925-52-42 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1436 326
Edgardo Martínez Menéndez Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Eduardo Mena Arana Medicina General 920-74-82 313
Eduardo Muñoz Menéndez Ortopedia 925-48-65 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1367 201
Edwin Efraín Franco González Oncología 925-57-72 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1419 129
Efraín Guillermo Grajales Reumatología 925-32-87 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1428 228
Elizabeth Reyna Castelán Oftalmología 287-58-84 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1510 ANEXO 510
Enrique Falcón Aguilar Pediatría 925 -76-88 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1433 323
Eric Roberto Sáenz Marrufo Urología 925-72-81 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1391 224
Fabiola Estrada Nava Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Federico Juan Patrón Tello Oftalmología 925-65-75 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1431 321
Federico López Rosales Cirugía General 920-09-49 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1369 120
Fernando José Dupinet Thomas Pediatría 920-01-56 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1377 311
Fernando José Gallegos Méndez Nefrología 920-42-47 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1161 427
Fernando José Navarrete Jaimes Anestesiología 925-75-35 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1415 125
Francisco José Rivero Maldonado Gastroenterología 925-47-76 102
Gerardo Antonio Sagols Méndez Pediatría 920-61-35 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1425 225
Gerardo Peón Peralta Angiología 920-78-80 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1507 ANEXO 507
Gilberto de la Cruz Valencia Medicina General 925-75-45 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1414 124
Gilberto Sánchez Vázquez Nefrología 925-40-87 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1158 110
Gilberto Sierra Canto Cardiología 287-93-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1502 ANEXO 502
Giovanni Alberto Domingo Psicología 925-74-25 108
Héctor Antonio Ortegón Baqueiro Neurocirugía 925-07-05 114
Héctor Aurelio Canales Magallanes Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Héctor Guillermo Cámara Castillo Oftalmología 287-58-84 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1509 ANEXO 509
Héctor Iván Góngora Garza Pediatría 925-25-59 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1423 223
Henry Maldonado Rivas Oftalmología 920-62-62 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1420 220
Hernán Ramírez Loría Ortopedia 925-60-40 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1478 429
Hernán Ramírez Mena Ortopedia 925-60-40 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1478 428
Hilda Reyna Peralta Rosado Cardiología 920-73-20 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1155 208
Humberto Gutiérrez Flota Cardiología 920-18-46 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1434 324
Iván Rosado Rivas Radiología 920-17-12 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1112 Resonancia Magnética
Joaquín Jiménez Noh Cardiología 925-49-76 / 942-18 -00 EXT. 1387 227
Jorge Alberto García Silva Endoscopía 422-22-39 / 942-18-00 EXT 1047 Endoscopía
Jorge Bastarrachea Ortiz Oncología 925-83-33 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1162 213
Jorge Carlos Bolaños Ancona Alergología 925-83-85 226
Jorge Carlos Navarrete Novelo Pediatría 925-60-79 302
Jorge Eduardo Colomé Ruíz Medicina Interna 925-82-12 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1418 128
Jorge Luis Sosa Leal Endocrinología 920-77-02 103
Jorge Ramiro Carrillo Martínez Ginecología 925-45-98 211
José Alfredo Carmona Castillo Anestesiología 942-18-00 EXT. 1215
José de Jesús Rosas Sánchez Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
José Elías Abdalá Siqueff Cirugía Plástica 925-74-25 108
José Enrique González Villalobos Dermatología 925-22-80 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1229 307
José Enrique Ortegón Ruíz Pediatría 925-99-44 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1394 2
José Francisco Araujo Leal Anestesiología 942-18-00 EXT. 1215
José Gómez Torres Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
José Ildefonso Basto Gamboa Anestesiología 942-18-00 EXT. 1215
José Luis Canto Castillo Ginecología 925-43-98 207
José Luis Flores Machado Urología 925-10-50 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1439 329
José Rodulfo Montero Ferráez Otorrinolaringología 920-03-92 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1060 426
Juan Carlos Navarrete Jaimes Ginecología 925-40-19 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1300 122
Juan Carlos Trujillo Alcocer Angiología 925-41-76 212
Juan Ignacio Sauri Duch Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119 Imagenología
Leonor Arminta Milke Enseñat Psiquiatría 925-35-33 116
Leticia Díaz Valladares Ginecología 925-45-98 211
Luis Alberto Navarrete Jaimes Cirugía General 920-09-49 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1369 120
Luis Alberto Navarrete Ruiz del Hoyo Cirugía General 942-18-00 EXT. 1228 120
Luis Jorge Andueza Medina Audiología y Foniatría 925-52-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1009 Audiología
Luis Jorge Sobrino Ávila Neurocirugía 925-83-41 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1373 214
Luis Manuel Basso García Pediatría 920-15-86 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1504 ANEXO 504
Luis Rodríguez Bolio Ginecología 925-39-98 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1311 107
Manuel Antonio Cervera Cetina Endocrinología 289-12-06 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1506 ANEXO 506
Manuel de Jesús Domingo Padilla Hematología 925-74-25 108
Manuel de los Reyes Barrera Bustillos Cardiología 925-77-70 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1417 127
Manuel Guillermo Rodríguez Odontología 925-46-65 210
Manuel Jesús Escalante Pasos Medicina Interna 925-81-98 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1371 215
María Rosa Rivero Vallado Dermatología 925-84-06 320
Maricarmen Lomas Bautista Gastroenterología 925-52-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1009 18
Mario Durán Cárdenas Radiología 925-45-44 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1164 Tomografía Computarizada
Mario Emilio Gómez Lizarraga Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Mario Lizama Ortega Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Mario Martínez Pérez Ginecología 925-40-19 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1300 122
Marisol López Cabrera Audiología y Foniatría 925-52-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1009 18
Martín Moo Marín Pediatría 286-18-93 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1157 111
Marusa Naranjo González Anestesiología 942-18-00 EXT. 1215
Mauricio Sauri Vivas Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Miguel Ángel Gamboa y Gamboa Pediatría 925-44-97 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1422 222
Miguel Enrique Cámara Cámara Otorrinolaringología 925-99-66 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1160 206
Miguel Flores Monsreal Pediatría-Intensivista Cel: 999-357-74-05 113
Nicolás Hernández Flores Neumología 925-82-18 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1437 327
Oscar Falcón Solís Psicología 925-76-88 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1433 323
Patricia Sauri Salazar Audiología y Foniatría 925-52-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1009 Audiología
Patricio José Correa Millet Cirugía Plástica 925-61-65 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1420 221
Paul Ricardo Vivas Estrada Pediatría 289-12-06 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1505 ANEXO 505
Pedro Adrián Euán Chalé Pediatría 925-83-35 322
Pedro Gorocica Buenfil Cardiología 920-16-11 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1501 ANEXO 501
Raúl Agustín Sobrino Martínez de Arredondo Geriatría 925-39-98 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1311 107
Raúl Alberto Bacelis Arzápalo Angiología 920-45-11 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1297 423
Raúl Bracamonte Peraza Neumología 925-46-06 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1435 325
Raúl Concha Aguilar Neurología 925-43-76 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1163 104
Raúl Concha Traconis Nutrición 925-43-76 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1163 104
Rebeca Elizabeth Zetina Muñoz Medicina Interna 925-47-98 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1397 106
Ricardo López Muñoz Ortopedia 948-52-48 205
Ricardo Palma Capetillo Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Rilke Armando Rosado Castro Medicina Interna 925-99-54 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1381 306
Roberto Carlos Rosel Ramírez Medicina Interna 920-27-69 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1046 126
Roberto José Sosa Milke Cirugía Maxilofacial 925-10-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1439 328
Robin Henry González Hernández Anestesiología 942-18-00 EXT. 1215
Rodrigo Vargas Méndez Neurología Pediátrica 291-65-25 302
Rodulfo Montero Gutiérrez Otorrinolaringología 925-60-56 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1385 301
Roger Enrique Pérez y Pérez Dermatología 925-99-76 115
Rosa Bárcenas López Radiología 925-13-77 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1119
Rubén Darío Vargas García Neurología 925-75-08 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1383 303
Rubén Darío Vargas Méndez Psiquiatría 920-33-74 204
Rubén Gamboa Marrufo Endocrinología 920-81-84 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1264 105
Ruy David Arjona Villacaña Endocrinología 925-44-87 202
Santiago Sauma Ríos Angiología 925-47-98 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1397 106
Sergio Adrián Cano Montenegro Pediatría 925-46-87 203
Sergio Loeza Medina Ortopedia 400-84-47 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1159 20
Silvia Margarita Rodríguez Mejorada Hematología 287-81-17 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1508 ANEXO 508
Sylvia Marcela Espinosa Morales Alergología 928-55-44 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1503 ANEXO 503
Tomás Eric Sáenz Pérez Urología 925-72-81 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1391 224
Víctor Alayón Vázquez Pediatría - Ortopedia 925-83-35 322
Wendy Carolina Sosa Díaz Audiología y Otoneurología 925-52-15 / 942-18-00 EXT. 1009 19